List members by A - Z


   СПИСОК ЧЛЕНОВ КЛУБА
   LIST OF MEMDERS


INFO NUM CALL NAME QTH COUNTRY AWARDS
#000 RESERVED
Info #001 R6CN
 ex RV6ANQ 
Alexander Zudov "ALI" Anapa Russia
#002 UA3YDI Anatoly Maltsev Zhiryatino Russia 22
#003 RW4HO Vladimir Stepnov "VLAD" (Silent key) Samara Russia
#004 UA6JVD Dimitrenko Alexandr "ALEX" Ardon Russia
#005 RM3D Artem Sedov "ART" Tsibino Russia
#006 UN7FW Vadim V. Mikhin Ekibastuz Kazakhstan 22
#007 RZ6BM Sergey Mohnatkin Sochi Russia
#008 UA9FGJ Valery G. Bykov Gubakha Russia
#009 IK3GES Gentile Gabriele "GAB" Preganziol - Treviso Italy
#010 RA4DB Andrey Lashov "ANDY" Saratov Russia 3
#011 LZ1CY Angel Gugov "ANGEL" Plovdiv Bulgaria 53
#012 UT6CW Volodymyr Smaliukh "VLAD" Uman Ukraine 59
#013 YL2IU Kalnins Uldis "ULDY" Riga Latvia
#014 RA3XAR Andrej Khramov "ANDREJ" Obninsk Russia
#015 RA9UO Pavel N. Pronyakin Myski Russia 1
#016 RV9CM Serge Marakov "SERGE" Bogdanovich Russia
#017 UN5C Victor Filipenko (Silent key) Petropavlovsk Khazahstan 384
#018 UA3UKD Alexandr Kurnikov "ALEX" Ivanovo Russia
#019 UA9WOB Vasily Nekrasov "VASIL" Ishimbay Russia
#020 RA0TG Alexandr Sheshukov "ALEX" Irkutsk Russia
#021 UT4EU Oleg Trigub Dneprodzerzhinsk Ukraine
#022 US3LX Leonid Kholod "LEN" Kharkiv Ukraine 120
#023 UA4CTV Alexandr Larionov Rtischevo Russia 32
#024 RU6UR YURI KAMENSKI "YURA" ASTRAKHAN Russia
#025 RT3O Alexander Borozdinov (ex RV3QO) Semiluki Russia
#026 UY6IM ROMAN I. SHUL'GA Donetsk Ukraine
#027 RU1ZE Konstantin Sazanov "KOSTA" Murmansk Russia
#028 UA0FDD Vladimir Chernukhin "VLAD" Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Russia 2
#029 UA7G Valentin A. Liptak "VAL" Georgievsk Russia
#030 RA3QD Mikhail M. Petrov Voronezh Russia
#031 UR6QR Victor A. Tsymbal "VIK" Mikhailovka Ukraine
#032 R6GE
ex UA6GE
Alexandr Moskvinov "SASHA" Nezlobnaya Russia
#033 EW7BU Aliaxandr Dzindzikau Bobruisk Belarus
#034 RA0W Roman A. Luk'yanov Chernogorsk Russia
#035 LZ3QC Stoyanov Ivaylo "IVO" Pernik Bulgaria
#036 LZ2DB Krastev Stefan Polikraishte Bulgaria 20
#037 LZ1NG Babarev Nikolay "NICK" Plovdiv Bulgaria 24
#038 RO3D Sergey G. Korotin Serpukhov Russia
#039 UA2FCQ Vyacheslav M. Kudashov Chernyakhovsk Russia
#040 UX1IB Yakov I. Gorelik "YAKOV" Donetsk Ukraine 1
#041 R4IG
ex RV0AG
Gennady A. Kharitonov Sharypovo Russia
#042 RO3F Vladimir Elagin "VLAD" Serpukhov Russia
#043 RA3YN Igor Motchev (Silent key) Bryansk Russia
#044 UR5LF Alexander I. Bunakov "ALEX" Chuguev Ukraine
#045 UA5B Oleg Prelovsky "OLEG" Aprelevka Russia
#046 UA4LAQ Valentin N. Igonin "VAL" Veshkaima Russia 63
#047 R3XP Victor Kudryashov "VICTOR" Kremenki Russia 3
#048 S58MU Milan Pivk "MILAN" Gorenja vas Slovenia 293
#049 UA9CSR Valery V. Boyko Berezovka Russia
#050 R9CR Vladimir Reshetnikov "VLAD" Ekaterinburg Russia 6
#051 UR5IHQ Alexander P. Tolstolitko Yasinovataya Ukraine
#052 OH3GZ Jukka Kovanen "JACK" Kyriskoski Finland 7
#053 UR5EFD Anatoly B. Rak "TOLY" Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine
#054 UR5MIJ Nickolay I. Poteryakhin "NICK" Lutugino Ukraine
#055 R3DZ Maxim Turovskiy "MAX" Domodedovo Russia
#056 YL2EC Mihailovs Janis "JAN" Liepaja Latvia 26
#057 RN3K Alexey V. Esakov "ALEXEJ" Novaya Kriusha Russia
#058 R6CW Alexander Yatsenko "ALEX" Staroshcherbinovskaya Russia
#059 LZ2HX Kostov Kosta "KOSTA" (Silent Key) Byala Statina Bulgaria
#060 YT6M Kikovic Obrad "BOKI" Kraljevo Serbia 320
#061 R3AP Sergey Loshakov "SERGE" Moscow Russia
#062 R3EE Boris I. Lyakhov Orel Russia
#063 R3MD Nickolay V. Timofeev "NICK" Yaroslavl Russia
#064 IT9BRY Muscuso Amerigo Viagrante Italy
#065 R0AT (RA0AIV) Nikolay Zhabinets "NICK" Kansk Russia 22
#066 R7AJ Vladimir Lileykin "VLAD" Anapa Russia
#067 RA0LZ Igor A. Vdovenko Spassk-Dal'ny Russia 10
#068 RU7D Vladimir Medvedev "VLAD" Anapa Russia
Info #069 UA3DCZ Alexandr Barinov Sergiev Posad Russia
#070 UA9CES Eugene Gamansky "EUGENE" Asbest Russia 251
#071 UW5IM Andrey V. Melnitchuk "ANDY" Gorlovka Ukraine
#072 OK1DIG Glanc Daniel "DAN" Horka Czech Republic
#073 RK6DU Vladimir Cheshuiko "VLAD" Krasnodar Russia
#074 E77O Sevo Slobodan "BOB" Banja Luka Bosnia and Hercegovina 1
#075 UX2MF Sergey Smolka Severodonetsk Ukraine 660
#076 ER2RM Rudenko Mike "MIKE" Tiraspol Moldova 1
Info #077 RL3QGP Alexey Lepeshkin "ALEX" Anna Russia 3
#078 UR5WH Victor Belousov "VICTOR" Lviv Ukraine
#079 RL3DV Sergey V. Ivanov "SERG" Molodezhny Russia
#080 YL2AG Borzenkov Alexandr "ALEX" Riga Latvia 370
#081 RM3N Valery Ivanov "VALERY" Kostroma Russia
#082 R9OX Vladimir Novikov "VLAD" Barabinsk Russia 4
#083 UA3DIV Eugene N. Telenkov Dmitrov Russia
#084 RW0UM Nickolay B. Polkovnikov "NICK" Krasnokamensk Russia 1
#085 R3RT Nikolay Mosev "NICK" Tambov Russia
#086 R5DV Club station Molodezhny Russia
#087 UA3RRT Vladimir A. Samoylenko "VLAD" Pervomaysky Russia
#088 RU0SYL =YL= Nadezhda Speshilova Bratsk Russia 122
#089 R9AL Evgeniy V. Melnikov "JOHN" Chelyabinsk Russia
#090 UX8IX Nickolay K. Dolgopolov "NICK" Mariupol Ukraine 11
#091 UA3RF Alexander G. Kozhevnikov "ALEX" Tambov Russia
#092 UA2FDM Gennady M. Vidmidenko "GEN" Kaliningrad Russia
#093 R7AT Victor S. Sheykin "VIC" Vyselki Russia 3
Info #094 RA0UF Victor Merinov "VIC" Chita Russia 1
#095 UY0CA Pavel I. Omelchuk "PAVEL" Cherkassy Ukraine
#096 UN7BDU Vladimir G. Porokhov "VLAD" Anar Kazakhstan 22
#097 UX1CL Vinarsky Vladimir G. "VLAD" Smela Ukraine 13
#098 UR4LPP Alexandr Troschiy "ALEX" Zmiev Ukraine 8
#099 RC2A Oleg Shishov "OLEG" Moscow Russia
#100 R8OA Vladislav M. Morozov Novosibirsk Russia
#101 UX2MS Alexander A. Sapozhnikov "ALEX" Svatovo Ukraine
#102 UA2FBQ Victor B. Chernyshov "VIC" Kaliningrad Russia
#103 UW3QU Yuri Murasty Lunacharskoe Ukraine 2
#104 RT4A Alexei V. Surkov Volgograd Russia
#105 IZ5FDE Tiburi Stefano Rufina Italy 1
#106 UR5FS Vladimir D. Minenkov "VLAD" Odessa Ukraine
#107 RL2D
ex RL3DS
Vladimir A. Malygin Orekhovo-Zuevo Russia 3
#108 OH3OJ Jukka Tamminen Riihimaki Finland
#109 SP2FAP Jarkiewicz Sylwester "SILVIO" Suchacz Poland
#110 VU2UR Manohar Arasu Bangalore India 144
#111 R3T-0015 Boris Zyuzin Arzamas Russia 53
Info #112 UX2IJ Sergey V. Anishenko Dokuchaevsk Ukraine 191
#113 U5EX Vladimir Kachan "VLAD" (Silent key) Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine 1
#114 RN1QA Yuri A. Lazarev Cherepovets Russia 10
#115 YU1TY Trnkic Lyubisa "LJUBE" Korbovo Serbia 11
#116 UA6XBV Vladimir A. Markachev "VLAD" Nal'chik Russia
#117 YU2U Milovan Ristic "RILE" Kladovo Serbia 247
#118 YT5FD Slavko Rankovic "SLAVKO" Lajkovac Serbia
#119 UR9MB Sergei N. Kukota Schast'e Ukraine 10
#120 R3VY Eugeny Semenov "EVGEN" Kirzhach Russia
#121 RV6LCI Pavel V. Krivorotov (Silent key) Proletarsk Russia
#122 YU1ED Tomasevic Zivorad "DZIMI" Novo Beograd Serbia
#123 UA0UY Boris I. Priglyadnov Chita Russia
#124 R5DX Igor v. Gladilin "IGOR" Kolomna Russia
#125 YD1CSV mr. Adriansyah "ADRI" Bogor Indonesia
#126 R2ZA (RZ5ZZ) Sergey Vetrenko "SERG" Belgorod Russia
#127 RQ4N Sergey A. Sharov "SERGE" Kirovo-Chepetsk Russia
#128 UR5ITU Yuri V. Bakhtiarov "YURI" Donetsk Ukraine
#129 RA3BZ Sergey Panfilov "SERG" Kuvekino Russia
#130 UA4NB Vladimir N. Chetverikov "VLAD" Kirov Russia 1
#131 RU4NAM Georgy Olyunin "GEORGE" Kirov Russia
#132 RX4HJ Yuri I. Shigorev "URI" Togliatti Russia 671
#133 RX1AD Oleg V. Ryabikin "OLEG" St-Petersburg Russia 2
#134 UR4MM Mikhail V. Udovenko "MIKE" Lisichansk Ukraine 12
#135 R7CF
(RV6AKN)
Sergei N. Gavrilenko "SERG" Anapa Russia 1
#136 RC7LT
(UA6LUH)
Valery V. Buryan "VALERY" Rostov-on-Don Russia 3
#137 UA3YAA Andrey E. Soldatenkov "ANDY" Zhukovka Russia 10
#138 RK6LD Vladimir V. Podmarev "VLAD" Kamensk-Shakhtinsky Russia
#139 RU3ZL George V. Shevchenko Borisovka Russia
#140 UX0IM Murad Safarov (Silent key) Donetsk Ukraine
#141 SP1MHZ Zwolak Jarek Koszalin Poland
#142 RT6M
(ex RA9X)
Vitaly Y Golovko "VIT" Vorkuta Russia 2
#143 UN7EG Gennady F. Orekhov "GENNADY" Shuchinsk Kazakhstan
#144 SP9MDY Hubert Marcinek Makow Poland 2
#145 RX1CV Sergey Gorovenko "SERGO" Vyritsa Russia 14
#146 YO8DOH Mancas Stefan "FANE" Suceava Romania 74
#147 EA3GHZ Joan Carles Barcelo Torta "JOHN" Sant Carles Rapita Spain 1
#148 R8XW Dmitriy Burunin Vorkuta Russia 1
#149 SV9RPE
ex SV0XBN/9
Dick Whittering "DICK" Vrouhas Greece / Is. Crete
#150 UT7AW =YL= Victoria Petrenko Sumy Ukraine 18
#151 UR5IKN Dimitri Gordiyenko "DIM" Mariupol Ukraine 1
#152 YO6EX Giurgiu Vasile "SICO" Medias Romania 353
#153 UN7ID Vladimir S. Uskov "VLAD" Aktobe Kazakhstan 1
#154 SP1DPA Chrusciewicz Waldemar "WAL" Szczecin Poland
#155 SP1WSR Laczmanski Andrzej "ANDY" Szczecin Poland
#156 SP1EG Dyduch Wieslaw "WIES" Szczecin Poland
#157 SP1TMN Tylkowski Janusz Szczecin Poland
#158 SP1DOZ Balukiewicz Slawomir "SLAWEK" Szczecin Poland
#159 HB9CSA Zwingli Fritz "FRI" Zurich Switzerland
#159-DE DL4FDM Zwingli Fritz "FRI" Bensheim-Auerbach Germany 3
#160 UA9SMU Alexander N. Prosvirkin "ALEX" Buzuluk Russia
#161 UA9FBC Andrey Zaitsev "ANDY" Perm' Russia
#162 UT7LM Vitaly A. Nesheretnyi "VIT" Kharkov Ukraine
#163 RD3FT Sergey A. Mikheichev "SERGE" Elektrostal Russia
#164 DJ0AQ Partyka Kazimierz "KAZIK" Idar - Oberstein Germany
#165 LX1HP Hetting Paul "PAUL" Luxembourg Luxembourg
#166 SQ1PSA Lichwiarski Jan "JAN" Szczecin Poland
#167 SP1GQW Malinski Witold "WITEK" Szczecin Poland
#168 RQ7L (RW6LZ) Sergei P. Lifar "SANDY" Millerovo Russia 2
#169 SQ1EUG Jachnik Jacek "JACO" Szczecin Poland
#170 SP1ALK Orszulski Janusz "JAN" Szczecin Poland
#171 RZ9Y (ex RZ9YP) Victor V. Simakov Barnaul Russia
#172 R6TF (ex.RA6FQO) Andrey Safronov "ANDY" Nevynomyssk Russia 1
#173 SP5XSL Wojcik Mariusz "MARIO" Czernice Borowe Poland
#174 US5EFU Nickolay Tikholaz "NICK" Kryvyi Rih Ukraine 2
#175 R7TO Nikolay Sizko "NICK" Georgievsk Russia
#176 RN6HFZ Alexander Ivanov Leninsky Russia
#177 UN7FY Leonid Sindetsky "LEONID" Pavlodar Kazakhstan 1
#177 RL7C Leonid Sindetsky "LEONID" Anapa Russia 1
#178 RW9OG Gennady G. Monashov "GENA" Berdsk Russia
#179 RA3VMX Alexander An. Semenikhin "ALEX" Vladimir Russia
#180 R2DDN Emzar M. Sadgobelashvili "EMZAR" Shchyolkovo Russia
#181 EW1DL Leonid Dedion "LEO" Minsk Belarus
#182 EU1-001 Leonid Dedion "LEO" Minsk Belarus
#183 UA1ADF Anatoly A. Mymrikov "ANATOLY" St.-Petersburg Russia 1
#184 R4FAA Alexey Eremin "ALEX" Penza Russia
#185 US-X-7 Andrey Potapov Zhitomir Ukraine 510
#186 SP2CLX Jakubowski Stefan Brodnica Poland
#187 UA3ABH Valentin N. Nisin Moscow Russia
#188 R7TW Victor A. Zhidkov "VIC" Zelenokumsk Russia
#189 RW9WK Boris V. Seleznyov "BORIS" Beloretsk Russia
#190 RT7C
(ex RU6CS)
Sergei N. Zolotukhin Kholmskaya Russia
#191 SP2KJF CLUB STATION Brodnica Poland
#192 RC2PAB Eugeny Kudryashov Novomoskovsk Russia
#193 IK7XNF Dossi Cesare Bari Italy
#194 IK7GUW Vito Pascale Casamassima Italy
#195 IZ7DMT Vito Squicciarini Turi Italy
#196 LZ2UC Milko Pendov Polikraishte Bulgaria
#197 IK7LVE Michele Bianchina Noicattaro Italy
#198 UA0BA Andrey N. Moiseev "ANDY" Norilsk Russia
#199 RA9AKI Alexander Kucherov "ALEX" Magnitogorsk Russia
#200 UA9AAG Wladimir V. Krivoshapko "WLADIMIR" Magnitogorsk Russia
#201 LY2QT Simulik Valerijus "WAL" Siauliai Lithuania
#202 RU9CI Victor Volgin "VICTOR" Ekaterinburg Russia
#203 E74GZ Ferhadbegovic Midhat "MITO" Mostar Bosnia and Herzegovina 41
#204 UT5VX Alexandr Klimenko "ALEX" Pomoshnaya Ukraine
#205 HA9PP Szecsi Istvan "STEVE" Nyekladhaza Hungary
#206 RT9X Michael Sazhin "MIKE" Syktyvkar Russia
#207 UA3AO Valery A. Pakhomov "VALERY" Moscow Russia
#208 9A2AJ Polak Tomislav "TOM" Lipik Croatia
#209 R6CS ex UA6AES Sergey M. Chernyshev "SERGEY" Krasnodar Russia
#210 RW3X ex UK8AR Mikhail Rybasov "MIKE" Tashkent Uzbekistan 8
#211 OD5NJ Mardiros Gabriel "GABY" Awkar Lebanon
#212 RN9W Mudaris Ahmetzyanov Sterlitamak Russia
#213 HA1RJ Pohl Andras Gtor Hungary
#214 SM1IRS Stenberg Anders "ANDY" Tofla, Gotland Is. Sweden 1
#215 RA9DW Alexander Fyodorov "ALEX" Polevskoy Russia
#216 OK2BOB Krenek Bohumir "BOB" Olomouc Czech Republic 24
#217 UA0Y Maksim Gryadunov "MAKSIM" Kyzyl Russia
#218 LA6CF Aabech Jorgen "JIM" Ulefoss Norwey 292
#219 RW1CM Nickolay G. Semenov "NICK" Gostilitsy Russia
#220 R9OM Oleg Strashevsky "OLEG" Kuybushev Russia 1
#221 RA6AQ Alexander V. Demko "ALEX" Sochi Russia
#222 YL2BR Belov Vitaly "VITALY" Riga Latvia 3
#223 EW8OD Sergej Levickij "SERGEJ" Gomel Belarus
#224 PC5ACO Milinkovic Goran "GORAN" Eindhoven Netherlands
#225 UR5YCS Igor N. Plaviuk "IGOR" Chernovtsy Ukraine 20
#226 UA3DPF Vladimir N. Balinov "VLAD" Klimovsk Russia
#227 RM9RZ Igor Syrkin "IGOR" Kurgan Russia 86
#228 RW7M Oleg N. Biryukov Taganrog Russia
#229 HA0MO Szakolczai Laszlo "LACI" Hajdudorog Hungary
#230 SQ3A Jedrasiak Zdzislaw "DICK" Nowa Sol Poland
#231 OK1DQP Matejka Ales "ALES" Hronov Czech Republic 37
#232 UA3SCW Sergey V. Morozov "SERGE" Lesnoy Russia
#233 UA4P Albert Gerasimov "ALBERT" Kazan Russia
#234 R7KO Nikolay Kudinov "NICK" Feodosiya Russia
#235 R1OO Sergey A. Kuznetsov "SERGE" Severodvinsk Russia
#236 PA2W Westerhof Martin "MARTIN" Vinkeveen Netherlands
#237 SM5ALJ Thorbjoernsson Bengt "BENGT" Fagersta Sweden
#238 R3WS Vladimir Gershevich Kursk Russia
#239 PA3CLQ Jan Pieter Oelp "JAN" Geertruidenberg Netherlands 3
#240 UA6GF Grigoriy F. Ivanov "GEORGE" Stavropol Russia
#241 RA3RPJ Igor V. Gavryushin "IGOR" Gavrilovka Russia
#242 R3EV Valery M. Shepitko "LARRY" Mtsensk Russia
#243 EW8MK Murad Stepanian "MURAD" Gomel Belarus
#244 OK1DLA Aubrecht Ludek Praha Czech Republic 104
#245 T6T Gubiev Vyacheslav "SHURAVI" Kabul Afghanistan 1
#246 UR5AQC Victor I. Grishuk "VICTOR" Romny Ukraine
#247 JT1CS Zevcee Bat-Erdene "BAT" Ulaanbaatar Mongolia
#248 RD0CD Victor Yu. Boiko "VICTOR" Khabarovsk Russia
#249 F5IDJ Pierson Valery "VAL" Lille France
#250 YT1NM Nikolic Milun Kragujevac Serbia 1
#251 UN7GBJ Vladimir Nikolaev "VLAD" Astana Kazakhstan
#252 HC5AI Villavicencio Pablo "PABLO" Cuenca Ecuador
#253 FG8NY Mercier Jean-Claude "JEAN" Lamentin Guadeloupe 1
#254 CO8ZZ Raul Verdecie "RAUL" Las Tunas Cuba
#255 FG1PP Philippe Perrin "PHIL" Sainte Anne Guadeloupe
#256 RV4CU Eugene I. Bravchuk Volsk Russia
#257 YO4ASD Ionel Gardon "IONEL" Galati Romania
#258 EW4DW Vitaly Semashko "VITALY" Grodno Belarus
#259 RW4HZ Vladimir P. Lifar "VLAD" Togliatti Russia
#260 R9YP Vladimir Zhilin "VLAD" Kulunda Russia
#261 CO8LY Eduardo Cremati Santiago de Cuba Cuba 1
#262 UA9UX Konstantin Glybin "KOSTYA" Kemerovo Russia
#263 CO6RD Reinaldo Guzman Sankti Spiritus Cuba
#264 ES3RF Klevtsov Gennadi "GENA" Tallin Estoniau
#265 EU7SV Vitaly Shalivsky "VITALY" Osipovichi Belarus
#266 RY5WH Alexandr Galchinsky Vasil'evsky Russia
#267 UA3DER Victor Shmigirilov "VIC" Zhukovsky Russia 5
#268 UN1Z Sergey Kovalev "SERGE" (silent key) Astana Kazakhstan
#269 EW1RR Alexandr Avchinnikov "ALEX" Minsk Belarus
#270 RC7T Victor A. Sheykin "VICTOR" Kochubeevskoe Russia
#271 UN6PC Jila Alexandr "ALEX" Shahtinsk Kazakhstan
#272 R2GNP Putilin Gennadiy "GENE" Lipetsk Russia
#273 R3OR Alexandr Brazhina "ALEX" Voronezh Russia
#274 DK5AL Schoenfelder Juergen "JOE" Osterode am Harz Germany 6
#275 OK1LV Vitik Ladislav "LADA" Plzen Czech Republic
#276 UA3DJ Kamensky Leonid Zhukovsky Russia 2
#277 RW3SB Ulitin Alexandr "ALEX" Shilovo Russia
#278 IZ7XZJ Rocco Zompì "ROCCO" Casarano Italy
#279 R6L-027 Buryan Valery Rostov on Don Russia
#280 SQ1EIX Andrzej Augustyn "ANDY" Kolobrzeg Poland
#281 R6LDD Maevsky Alexander Volgodonsk Russia
#282 SP5PDA Polish Radio Amateur Club "Klub Krótkofalowców Północnego Mazowsza-ANODA" Czernice Borowe Poland
#283 SP4-21-213 Wojcik Gabriel Czernice Borowe Poland
#284 TA3X Nuri Boylu Izmir Turkey
#285 JE6NSS Akihiro Okamura Kumamoto Japan 6
#286 US3IM Dmitrij Semenov Gorlovka Ukraine 18
#287 R6KEE Yuri Maslov Feodosia Russia
#288 BX4AG Calvin Lin Taichung Taiwan
#289 BX3AA Sam Yang Taoyuan Taiwan
#290 UA0KBG Yuri Savchenko Anadyr Russia
#291 YU2FG Sasha Milojevic Kragujevac Serbia
#292 R8AU Sergej Nikiforov Chelyabinsk Russia
#293 RM4D Alexandr Shaposhnikov Rtischevo Russia
#294 9A1AA Ivica Novak "IVO" Belisce Croatia 13
#295 WA8QFE Francis Thompson "LEE" Indianapolis USA
#296 IS0FEZ Mario Cuccu Cagliari Italy
#297 OE2LCM Guenther Loebel "GUN" Salzburg Austria
#298 OE5HIL Manfred Huebsch "MANDY" Steyr Austria
#299 RA4HL Anatoly Savin "NAT" Syzran Russia 45
#300 UT5SI Stanislav Rebrov Gorlovka Ukraine
#301 SP4KDX Amateur Radio Club of The QTC Tolkmisco Poland -
Info #302 UT2QQ Vladislav Geizha Novogorovka Ukraine 342
#303 SP0CFF Flora & Fauna Club "SP - CFF" Suchacz Poland -
#304 US5WFP Andriy Dzyatko "ANRI" Bryukhovichi Ukraine -
#305 DM4CW (ex DH3MG) Martin Gloger Uslar Germany 1
#306 RA3SX Valery Oreshkin "VAL" (silent key) Ryazan Russia 102
#307 EA7AFM Pedro Perejon "PETER" Sanlucar Spain -
#308 OK2QX Jiri Pecek Prerov Czech Republic 149
#309 OK1BA Karel Kozusnik Sedlcany Czech Republic 19
#310 UR4MDD Sergey Guziev Sverdlovsk Ukraine 58
#311 UT5IG Andrey Rubtsov "ANDY" Ilovaysk Ukraine 8
#312 R1ADQ Vladimir Ivanov "VLAD" St. Petersburg Russia -
#313 F8BON Pat Brechet "PAT" Vendee France -
#314 UR4EXF Club Station Dneprodzerzhynsk Ukraine -
#315 UA1CEX Victor Schensnovich "VIC" Kikerino Russia -
#316 EU8N
ex EW8D
Victor Rukavichnikov Zhlobin Belarus 8
#317 UC3C
ex UA3BX
Andrej N. Dankovtsev Moscow Russia -
#318 F6EAZ Chris Duclos Dijon France 143
#319 RK3FC Andrej Ilyin Vidnoe Russia -
#320 UN7NR Victor Dinges "VIC" Shymkent Khazahstan 31
#321 UA3RU Yury Kozlov Tambov Russia -
#322 UT5UO Yuri Malinovsky Kyiv Ukraine -
#323 UY2ZZ Vladislav Kopachevskyy "SLAVA" Nikolaev Ukraine -
#324 E72AW Sadmir Avdic Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina -
#325 YO6CFB Laszlo Bako-Szabo "LACY" Miercurea-Ciuc Romania 5
#326 UN7NU Damir Saifullin Kentau Khazahstan -
#327 R5FF Alexander Silkin "ALEX" Lyubertsy Russia -
#328 R8LAH Oleg Bolotov Tyumen Russia -
#329 R1A-12 Gennady Borisov Saint-Petersbourg Russia 549
#330 R3QV Alexandr Solonnikov "ALEX" Voronezh Russia 5
#331 DK5AX Markus Hammelmann Ilsede Germany 1
#332 UB0SBR Alexander Makhnev "ALEX" Irkutsk Russia 1
#333 LZ2OQ
ex LZ2OQV
Georgi Aleksov "GEORGE" Vidin Bulgaria 43
#334 LU6DOT Daniel Turco "DOT" Quilmes Argentina 6
#335 LW3DG Eduardo Gomez "ED" Buenos Aires Argentina
#336 R1BAP Karachev Yuri Saint-Petersbourg Russia
#337 G3VGR David Aldridge "DAVE" Buckhurst Hill England
#338 R7AO Mikhail V. Bichegov "MIKE" Novorossiysk Russia
#339 E41WT Walaa Temraz Gaza Strip Palestine
#340 E41MT Mai Temraz Gaza Strip Palestine
#341 LW9EKA Juan Carlos Novello "JUANCA" Buenos Aires Argentina 3
#342 OK1ANN Vladimír Konvalinka Mělník Czech Republic 20
#343 EU6AA Victor Kostyuk Orsha Belarus 179
#344 UA1TAN Valery Terentyev "VAL" Velikij Novgorod Russia
#345 LA9VGA Arve Nolin "ARVE" Arnes Norway
#346 VU2LX Lakshmanan K. "LAXMAN" Bangalore India
#347 RW9UE Sergey Izmailov v. Rassvet Russia 1
#348 YO2CJX Virgil Nesteriuc "GIL" Caransebes Romania 49
#349 EW1IP Igor S. Panin Minsk Belarus 1
#350 UR7QC Vladimir Tumkovsky Zaporozhye Ukraine 38
#351 HA8TI Janos Kakuk Orgovany Hungary 180
#352 OM7OM Milan Pauco Kalinovo Slovak Republic 325
#353 DL4YR Ralf Huesken Raesfeld Germany 1
#354 R4HBB Alexander B. Mikhin "ALEX" Togliatti Russia 123
#355 DL6MHW Michael Hoeding Wolmirstedt Germany
#356 HA8UT Istvan Nagyapati "PISTA" Kiskunhalas Hungary 1
#357 Z31NA Simeon Stojceski Prilep Macedonia
#358 DJ2RG Klaus Einbeck Oschersleben Germany 20
#359 VU-0020 T. K. Viswanathan "VIS" Tellicherry India 2
#360 DELETED - - -
#361 DL8KAC Vladimir Engel "VLAD" Engelskirchen Germany
#362 UK8IAR
ex UK8ICM
Dilmurod “Dil” Razzakov Tashkent Uzbekistan 9
#363 RW6ACM Nikolay Zinin "NICK" Abinsk Russia
#364 9A2JK Martin Svaco Djurdjevac Croatia
#365 RX6CM Yuri Balabanov Krasnodar Russia 1
#366 9A5SM Marija Srebrnar Djurdjevac Croatia 8
#367 OM7AT Vincent Suchanek Krupina Slovak Republic
#368 R9ON Vladislav M. Kosintsev Toguchin Russia
#369 RN4HAB Sergey I. Zagrekov Samara Russia
#370 F5UQE Pascal Ducourant "DUC" Lille France
#371 N1EA David J. Ring, Jr. Green Harbor, MA USA
#372 YO4NF Silviu Moldovan Constanta Romania 10
#373 HA0NAR Dr.Laszlo "Laci" Radocz Debrecen Humgary
#374 SQ7OXU Dominik "DOM" Koniewski Bodzentyn Poland
#375 EW3RK Vladimir A. Rybachenko Pinsk Belarus
#376 M0FOX Paul Leicester Chesterfield England
#377 YO4GM Viorel Smarandache Constanta Romania
#378 R7RW Vitaly "VIT" Bolotov Sevastopol' Russia
#379 4Z5MY Jakov "JACKOB" Meilih Bat Yam Israel
#380 OM8SL Rudolf "RUDO" OLEJNIK Stara Lubovna Slovak Republic
#381 IZ2DQB Francesco "FRANK" Lucarno Milano Italy
#382 SV9RNG Paul "POL" Willekens Agios Nikolaon Crete (Greece)
#383 R3HA Sergey "SERGE" Lazarev Reutov Russia
#384 HB9BXE Hans-Peter Blaettler Adligenswil Switzerland
#385 K9OM Dick Van Zandt Edgewater, FL USA
#386 IV3RJH Carlo "KARL" Londero Buia Udine Italy
#387 I8-1659-RC Salvatore Pignanelli San giovanni, CS Italy
#388 UN7QCC Victor D. Melkozerov Kaskelen Kazakhstan 89
#389 9H1EJ Raymond "RAY" Suban Marsascala Malta 6
#390 PP5BI Carlos Alberto "BIAS" Biasone Porto Belo Brazil
#391 R4HBM Alexander "ALEX" Gonchuk Samara Russia
#392 RV9CD Sergej Konovalenko Ekaterinburg Russia
#393 9A7R Ivica "BRACO" Soric Draganic Croatia
#394 F8APH Alexandre "ALEX" Tavet Corbeil-Essonnes France
#395 EB4IC Emilio Sanchez-Arevalo Moyano Cabeza del Buey (Badajoz) Spain
#396 RC8QA Victor Ermakov Kargapol'e Russia
#397 UX1CW Eugene Morozov Kanev Ukraine 44
#398 SV2DSJ Panagiotis Violistis Thessaloniki Greece
#399 WS1K Jonathan N Jesse PLYMOUTH, MA USA -
#400 9H1CG Joseph Vella Brincat Pembroke Malta
#401 UA3CS Sergey A. Ivanov Pushkino Russia -
#402 UR7AV Mikhail "MIKE" Gubanov Sumy Ukraine
#403 IN3ISV Paolo Loss Mezzano Italy -
#404 EW1KP Pavel I. Kasatkin Minsk Belarus
#405 UR6QS Igor A. Tolstous Tokmak Ukraine -
#406 K1BV Theodore F Melinosky Columbia, CT USA
#407 US-N-55 Konstantin "KOSTA" Makogon Kazatin Ukraine 293
#408 EW4R Dmitrij "DIMA" Poluden Grodno Belarus
#409 RK6BH Alexander "ALEX" Samsonov Akhtyrsky Russia
#410 RV6H Alexander "ALEX" Bogdanov Pyatigorsk Russia
#411 SV2/RW3AL Eugene "GENE" Kuzin Kallithea, Halkidiki Greece
#412 UA3FQ Andrey "ANDY" Komarov Moscow Russia
#413 R8FF Andrey "ANDY" Komarov Berezniki Russia
#414 F5SDD David "DAVE" Sanchez Marseille France
#415 HF1D Jerzy "JERRY" Najda Szczecin Poland
#416 EC7RC Juan Jose Salvador Belmonte Loma Cabrera-Almeria Spain
#417 EA7JMJ Jerzy "JERRY" Najda Segura de la Sierra Spain
#418 RN3Z Mikhail "MIKE" Midlovets Stary Oskol Russia
#419 ON7JC Antoine de Jaeger Bassevelde Belgium
#420 IT9MUO Alfonso Indelicato Ribera Italy / Sicily
#421 YC2NDS Erick Febryan Suryo Wicaksono Jepara ( Central Java ) Indonesia
#422 AF4K Brian J. Carling SANFORD, FL USA
#423 RD3FC Valery Sapunkov Orekhovo-Zuevo Russia 1
#424 RV3UP Alexandr Kaznadzey "ALEX" Teykovo Russia
#425 S52UF Leopold Pakar "LEO" Senca Slovenia
#426 RW9MZ Andrej Matveev Omsk Russia 6
#427 VE2GT Pierre Jolin Quebec Canada
#428 RA1WZ Alexandr Trubchaninov "AL" Pskov Russia 23
#429 JF2SKV Hisashi Mazshita "MAZ" Toyota Japan
#430 NH0S/KH2 Hisashi Mazshita "MAZ" Saipan Mariana Islands 8
#431 R2UZ Alexandr Kotov "ALEX" Tejkovo Russia
#432 EA5DNO Raig Ramon "RAY" Castellon Spain
#433 RJ4I Radioclub Station Togliatti Russia
#434 OM7LW Peter Hamor Filakovo Slovak Republic
#435 HA7PJ Emil Nagy "EMIL" Erdokertes Hungary
#436 HA4SI Istvan Szabo "PITYU" Fule Hungary
#437 HA5AF Karoly Nagy "KARI" Budapest Hungary
#438 OE3SGU Hannes Gruensteidl Vienna Austria
#439 OE1SGU Vienna Austria
#440 DU1OE Quezon Province Philippines
#441 R4OF (ex RW4NF) Ivan Glukhikh "IVAN" Slobodskoy Russia
#442 R7DA Aleksey Isaychenko "ALEX" Krasnodar Russia 29
#443 DL2DXA Bernd Ponetka Dresden Germany 38
#444 RA6YJ Vladimir Velichko "VLAD" Maykop Russia 236
#445 WP4F Daniel Ponce "DANNY" Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
#446 UA6AX Yuri I. Tchuiko Krasnodar Russia -
#447 N1RR Charles Morrison "CHAS" Seekonk, MA USA
#448 UR4MH Konstantin N. Kostenko Severodonetsk Ukraine -
#449 PU2MPM Edivaldo Benedito Delangelica Serra Negra Brazil
#450 DU7ET Robert M. Wright Negros Oriental Philippines -
#451 RX6DL Varakin Viktor Krasnodar Russia
#452 UT8IBU Vitaly S. Serdechny Druzhkovka Ukraine 3
#453 PS7HD Nathan Fernandes de Almeida "NAT" Natal Brazil
#454 YO2ALS Ioan Daneti "ION" Timisoara Romania -
#455 IT9ASD Ivan Fresta Catania Italy
#456 HA8IC Imre Csongradi Veszto Hungary -
#457 HA9PI Ferenc Papp "FERI" Borsodnádasd Hungary
#458 V44KAI Trevor Liburd "JOEL" St. Kitts St. Kitts and Nevis -
#459 ON4VT Danny Van Tricht "DANNY" Hulshout Belgium
#460 S53EO Milos Oblak "MILOS" Portoroz Slovenia 7
#461 SP7P Pawel Piotrowski "PAUL" Kielce Poland
#462 SP7N Piotr Raczkowski TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI Poland -
#463 OK1RR Martin Kratoska Praha Czech Republic
#464 OK1RP Petr Ourednik Kostice Czech Republic -
#465 LZ2HT Ivan Todorov Sofia Bulgaria 1
#466 EW7SG Victor Kormilicyn "VIC" Mogilev Belarus -
#467 EU7WJ Club Station Mogileva Belarus
#468 HA8MT Ferenc Baracsi "FERO" Füzesgyarmat Hungary -
#469 OZ1OXQ Vagn Jensen Allinge Denmark
#470 OZ8AGB Michael Johansen "MIKE" Farum Denmark -
#471 HA8FY Zsolt Kovago Hodmezovasarhely Hungary
#472 UA1ZFG Vadim Samorodov Murmansk Russia -
#473 DO1IP Udo Sander Wermelskirche Germany
#474 OP4A Francis Bauweraerts "CIS" Turnhout Belgium -
#475 UR5WCA Valery Prodanov "VAL" Lvov Ukraine
#476 PY1EPU Luiz Alberto Barros Franco Rio de Janeiro Brazil -
#477 LU4EG Daniel Piergiacomi"DANY" Bernal Argentina
#478 UR5IRM Ruslan Samkov Shakhtersk Ukraine -
#479 HB9TMW David Rotzinger Chavornay Switzerland
#480 RT2P Sergey Tarasenko "SERGE" Tula Russia -
#481 NP4H Nomar Vizcarrondo West New York, NJ USA
#482 SV1HEM Giorgos Fougias Athens Greece -
#483 OH6VJ Jyrki Virtanen Jyska Finland
#484 OM1AX Vladimir Rabek "VLADO" Zohor Slovak Republic -
#485 RA3AL Zubarev Gennady "GENE" Moscow Russia
#486 DW3TRZ Threeza Aniceto Malolos City Philippines 12
#487 4F3FSK Solomon Jr. Marciano "JHUN" Malolos City Philippines 12
#488 YB3MM Adhi Widodo "BIMBO" Surabaya Indonesia 86
#489 YC3ISB Ismu Buhana Malang Indonesia
#490 YC3BFX Harry Gunawan Malang Indonesia -
#491 US3EW Vladimir Voznev "VLAD" Pavlograd Ukraine
#492 OM3YCA Alexander Klabnik "ALEX" Bratislava Slovak Republic 62
#493 YD7MHZ Muhammad Rizali "RIZ" Banjarmasin Indonesia
#494 LW2DCJ Hugo Battellini San Miguel Argentina
#495 LU6HMT Eduardo Dilena Rio Cuarto Argentina
#496 LW5DD Antonio Taboada "TONY" Paso del Rey Argentina
#497 LU7YG Gustavo Gerbaudo "GUS" Neuquen Argentina
#498 OM3IAG Pavel Sousek "PAVEL" Zilina Slovak Republic 44
#499 AE7US Rocky Cookus Portland, Oregon USA
#500 UT2CW Alexandr Drobotulin "ALEX" Cherkassy Ukraine
#501 EA1FCH Pedro Luis "PEDRO" Foz Spain
#502 YO3BIZ Alexandru Chirulescu "ALEX" Bucuresti Romania
#503 OM6ADP Lubomir Kuzman "LUBO" Dolny Kubin Slovak Republic
#504 YV5IAL Roberto Piol "BOB" Caracas Venezuela
#505 N5PU Leon Bishop Moss Point, MS USA
#506 F6JOE Mercier Jean-Claude "JEAN" Ceyzeriat France
#507 F5VV Joel Bieler Attignat France
#508 CP4BT Claus Braun San Pablo de Lipez Bolivia
#509 5R8SV Jack Welch Antananarivo Madagascar
#510 RK7005SWL Alexandr Samantsov "ALEX" Feodosiya Russia (Resp. Crimea)
#511 R6DV Alexandr Timofeev "ALEX" Armavir Russia 5
#512 PA3EGH Jan van Ooijen Wijk bij Duurstede Netherlands
#513 LY3X Tomas Saltis Vilnius Lithuania
#514 SQ8JLF Mariusz Knap "MARIO" Krosno Poland
#515 HA3FMR Gabor Nemeth Budapest Hungary
#516 IK7BEF Antonio Tremamondo San Mauro Forte (MT) Italia
#517 E74SL Svetozar Lisul "SASHA" Doboj South Bosnia and Herzegovina
#518 RW3TT Vasily Lenkov Arzhavino Russia
#519 UA4NR Alexander Sharomov "ALEX" Vakhrushi Russia
#520 IV3BCA Paolo Bressan Gradisca d’Isonzo (GO) Italy
#521 LU7YS Sergio Landoni"SER" San Martin de los Anded Argentina
#522 OS0S Leon Donner Lillois Belgium
#523 IZ0KRC Claudio Ruggieri Ariccia (RM) Italy
#524 RA9MED Igor Gudzenko MO65OI Russia
#525 EW6FW Sergej Gruntov Vitebsk Belarus
#526 I6HWD Domenico Caselli "DOM" San Benedetto del Tronto Italy
#527 R3FO Botsman Nikolay "NICK" Dmitrov Russia
#528 RZ4AZ Dmitry Medvedev "DIMA" Volgograd Russia
#529 RO2X Vladimir Tolomanov nr. Kaluga Russia
#530 MM0CMV Duncan Robertson "DUNC" Pitlochry Scotland
#531 MI0RYL Bobby Wadey Kircubbin Northern Ireland
#532 YU1SU Dragi Zivkovic"GANE" Belgrade Serbia
#533 R17CWQ Special Callsign International CW Club CQCW
#534 RW3ZA Anatoly Poglazov"TOLY" Stary Oskol Russia
#535 9A7DD Denis Stefanic Legrad Croatia
#536 RA3QJ Sergey I. Morozov Novovoronezh Russia 8
#537 LY2NZ Rimantas "Rimas" Raudys Endriejavas Lithuania
#538 TA2EJ Ridvan Akin Eskisehir Turkey
#539 F8DGF Nicolas Berguerit St Genies de Malgoires France
#540 RX3VF Alexander Lyamin "ALEX" Kovrov Russia 10
#541 RV1OM Mikhail Zaitsev Severodvinsk Russia